+(233) 303 302 296, +(233) 055 356 2744,stores@netsolghana.com

  • 3333
    -17%
    1,800.00 1,500.00

    D-LINK 10/100 to 100Base (FX) Single-mode Media Converter

    1,800.00 1,500.00
    Converts 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode
    Fiber to 100BASE-FX Single-Mode
    Fiber Signals
    Extends Network Connection Up to 15 km
    on Single-Mode Fiber Cable
    SC Fiber Connector
  • 125
    -23%
    89.50 68.85

    D-LINK 150Mbps Wireless USB Adapter

    89.50 68.85
    150Mbps Wireless 11n USB Adapter
  • des-1024a_main
    -17%
    162.40 135.32

    D-LINK 16 Port 10/100 Switch

    162.40 135.32
    16-port 10/100Mbps Switch
  • dgs1016
    449.74

    D-LINK 16 Port Copper Gigabit Switch

    449.74
    16 10/100/1000BASE-T Ports
    32 Gbps Switching Fabric
    IEEE 802.1p QoS
    11-Inch Desktop & Rackmount, 1U Height
  • 1016
    187.06

    D-LINK 16 Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch

    187.06
    16 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet ports
    3.2 Gbps Switching fabric
    Auto MDI/MDIX crossover for all ports
    Store and Forward Switching Scheme
    IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
    Fanless
    11-inch Desktop & Rackmount, 1U Height
  • 14
    625.00

    D-LINK 2 Port Business Broadband IP Phone

    625.00
    2 RJ-45 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Ports,
    Multi-user (3SIP accounts)
    Caller ID display
    Call History
    Phone Book
    12 Speed dial number
    Pre-dial before sending
    Memo and SMS
  • des-1024a_main
    206.96

    D-LINK 24 Port 10/100 Switch

    206.96
    24 port 10/100Mbps Switch
  • 1024
    226.80

    D-LINK 24 Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount Switch

    226.80
    24 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Ports
    4.8 Gbps Switching fabric
    Auto MDI/MDIX crossover for all ports
    Store and Forward Switching Scheme
    IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
    Fanless
    11-inch Desktop & Rackmount, 1U Height
  • dgs1024df1image-lfront-800×450
    -13%
    714.00 620.88

    D-LINK 24 Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount Switch

    714.00 620.88

    24 port gigabit switch

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close