+(233) 303 302 296, +(233) 055 356 2744,stores@netsolghana.com

  • 3333
    -17%
    1,800.00 1,500.00

    D-LINK 10/100 to 100Base (FX) Single-mode Media Converter

    1,800.00 1,500.00
    Converts 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode
    Fiber to 100BASE-FX Single-Mode
    Fiber Signals
    Extends Network Connection Up to 15 km
    on Single-Mode Fiber Cable
    SC Fiber Connector

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close